Register | Forget password          
             
 
IDR USD
 
 
 

Tag: Module SFP & GBIC , HP Procurve


HP Procurve
HP X121, J4859C


725,00 USD

 

HP X121, Module SFP 1000-LX-LC Single-Mode, 1310nm

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode).

Technical Information

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports

1 x 1000Base-LX

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC 1000Base-LX

Media & Performance

Connectivity Media

50/125 µm Single-mode Fiber
62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber

Data Transfer Rate

1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

Physical Characteristics

Dimensions

0.5" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth

Weight (Approximate)

0.71 oz

 




[BACK]

Tag: Module SFP & GBIC , HP Procurve

 
 
 
 
 

RocketM5

90,00 USD



Rubber Duck Omni 9dbi 5.8hz

35,00 USD



Hyperlink HG2420P-120

480,00 USD


 
 
 
 
 

Pusat Komputer Harco Mangga Dua Lt.3
Blok B/70
  Marketing1   YM status  
  Marketing2   YM status  
  Marketing3   YM status  
Orion Dusit Mangga Dua
Lt.2 No.31B
  Marketing1   YM status  
  Marketing2   YM status  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  © Copyright 2010 - Rajanetwork.com