Register | Forget password          
             
 
IDR USD
 
 
 

Tag: Module SFP & GBIC , HP Procurve


HP Procurve
HP X120 1G SFP LC-LX JD119B


670,00 USD

HP X120 1G SFP LC-LX Transceiver, Single-Mode

  

Technical Information

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports

1 x 1000Base-LX

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

Media & Performance

Connectivity Media

Fiber 1000Base-LX

Data Transfer Rate

1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

 

 




[BACK]

Tag: Module SFP & GBIC , HP Procurve

 
 
 
 
 

RocketM5

90,00 USD



Rubber Duck Omni 9dbi 5.8hz

35,00 USD



Hyperlink HG2420P-120

480,00 USD


 
 
 
 
 

Pusat Komputer Harco Mangga Dua Lt.3
Blok B/70
  Marketing1   YM status  
  Marketing2   YM status  
  Marketing3   YM status  
Orion Dusit Mangga Dua
Lt.2 No.31B
  Marketing1   YM status  
  Marketing2   YM status  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  © Copyright 2010 - Rajanetwork.com